Kolejka 14
Pauza: Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)
Urania II Ruda Śląska – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Strażak Mikołów – Józefka Chorzów
Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Hetman 22 Katowice
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
AKS II Mikołów – Kolejarz 24 Katowice

Kolejka 15
Pauza: Stadion Śląski Chorzów.

Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – AKS II Mikołów
Kolejarz 24 Katowice – UKS Szopienice (Katowice)
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – Śląsk II Świętochłowice
Hetman 22 Katowice – Strażak Mikołów
Józefka Chorzów – Urania II Ruda Śląska
Grunwald Ruda Śląska – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)

Kolejka 16
Pauza: AKS II Mikołów.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – Józefka Chorzów
Urania II Ruda Śląska – Hetman 22 Katowice
Strażak Mikołów – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Kolejarz 24 Katowice
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie

Kolejka 17
Pauza: UKS Szopienice (Katowice).

AKS II Mikołów – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – Śląsk II Świętochłowice
Kolejarz 24 Katowice – Strażak Mikołów
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – Urania II Ruda Śląska
Hetman 22 Katowice – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)
Józefka Chorzów – Grunwald Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 18
Pauza: Śląsk II Świętochłowice.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Józefka Chorzów
Grunwald Ruda Śląska – Hetman 22 Katowice
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Urania II Ruda Śląska – Kolejarz 24 Katowice
Strażak Mikołów – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – AKS II Mikołów

Kolejka 19
Pauza: Strażak Mikołów.

UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
AKS II Mikołów – Śląsk II Świętochłowice
Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – Urania II Ruda Śląska
Kolejarz 24 Katowice – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Hetman 22 Katowice – Józefka Chorzów

Kolejka 20
Pauza: Urania II Ruda Śląska.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Hetman 22 Katowice
Józefka Chorzów – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Grunwald Ruda Śląska – Kolejarz 24 Katowice
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
Strażak Mikołów – AKS II Mikołów
Śląsk II Świętochłowice – UKS Szopienice (Katowice)

Kolejka 21
Pauza: Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska).

Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Strażak Mikołów
AKS II Mikołów – Urania II Ruda Śląska
Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Kolejarz 24 Katowice – Józefka Chorzów
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – Hetman 22 Katowice

Kolejka 22
Pauza: Grunwald Ruda Śląska.

Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Strażak Mikołów
Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Hetman 22 Katowice – Kolejarz 24 Katowice
Józefka Chorzów – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – AKS II Mikołów
Urania II Ruda Śląska – UKS Szopienice (Katowice)

Kolejka 23
Pauza: Józefka Chorzów.

Strażak Mikołów – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Urania II Ruda Śląska
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)
AKS II Mikołów – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – Hetman 22 Katowice
Kolejarz 24 Katowice – Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)

Kolejka 24
Pauza: Hetman 22 Katowice.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Kolejarz 24 Katowice
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
Józefka Chorzów – AKS II Mikołów
Grunwald Ruda Śląska – UKS Szopienice (Katowice)
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – Śląsk II Świętochłowice
Urania II Ruda Śląska – Strażak Mikołów

Kolejka 25
Pauza: Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska).

Urania II Ruda Śląska – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Strażak Mikołów – Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska)
Śląsk II Świętochłowice – Grunwald Ruda Śląska
UKS Szopienice (Katowice) – Józefka Chorzów
AKS II Mikołów – Hetman 22 Katowice
Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie – Kolejarz 24 Katowice

Kolejka 26
Pauza: Kolejarz 24 Katowice.

Stadion Śląski Chorzów – Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
Jastrząb Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska) – AKS II Mikołów
Hetman 22 Katowice – UKS Szopienice (Katowice)
Józefka Chorzów – Śląsk II Świętochłowice
Grunwald Ruda Śląska – Strażak Mikołów
Wawel Wirek (Ruda Śląska) – Urania II Ruda Śląska